|
|
Datum
|
Uhrzeit
|
Team
|
Heim
|
|
Gast
|
Ergebnis
|
31.07.2016
|
14:00
|
Männer
|
Schleusingerneundorf
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
2 : 2 |
07.08.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Kaltennordheim
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
0 : 2 |
07.08.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
vs.
|
SV EK Veilsdorf II
|
1 : 7 |
11.08.2016
|
18:00
|
D-Jun-P
|
SpG Effelder
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
2 : 4 |
14.08.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
vs.
|
FSV Waltershausen
|
3 : 3 |
14.08.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SV 1920 Mupperg
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
1 : 1 |
19.08.2016
|
17:30
|
D-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
Nh.-Schierschnitz II
|
7 : 0 |
20.08.2016
|
10:30
|
E-Jun
|
SC 06 Oberlind
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
1 : 6 |
21.08.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
vs.
|
SpG Meng.-Hämmern
|
3 : 4 |
26.08.2016
|
17:30
|
D-Jun
|
SC 06 Oberlind
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
4 : 4 |
28.08.2016
|
10:30
|
C-Jun
|
SC 06 Oberlind
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg 04
|
0 : 6 |
28.08.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Milz
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
1 : 6 |
28.08.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
vs.
|
SV Empor Heßberg
|
1 : 2 |
31.08.2016
|
18:00
|
E-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
Sonneberg-West
|
3 : 1 |
03.09.2016
|
10:30
|
C-Jun
|
SpG Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
1. FC Köppelsdorf
|
13 : 2 |
04.09.2016
|
10:30
|
E-Jun
|
SpG Rauenstein II
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
2 : 3 |
04.09.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
FSV 04 Viernau
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
1 : 3 |
04.09.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SV 03 Eisfeld
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
4 : 0 |
07.09.2016
|
18:00
|
D-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
TSV Sonneberg-West
|
5 : 2 |
08.09.2016
|
18:00
|
E-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
Sonneberg-West II
|
18 : 0 |
10.09.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
vs.
|
SpG Siebleben
|
7 : 2 |
11.09.2016
|
10:00
|
F1-JunF2-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04 II
|
9 : 0 |
11.09.2016
|
10:30
|
D-Jun
|
SpG Neuenbau
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
4 : 2 |
11.09.2016
|
11:00
|
F2-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04 II
|
vs.
|
SpG Lauscha
|
0 : 2 |
11.09.2016
|
12:00
|
F1-Jun
|
Nh.-Schierschnitz
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
0 : 4 |
11.09.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
vs.
|
SC 09 Effelder II
|
2 : 7 |
14.09.2016
|
18:00
|
C-Jun
|
SpG Lauscha
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg 04
|
2 : 3 |
16.09.2016
|
17:30
|
D-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
SV 08 Steinach
|
1 : 1 |
17.09.2016
|
10:30
|
C-Jun
|
SpG Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
SG 51 Sonneberg
|
5 : 1 |
18.09.2016
|
09:30
|
E-Jun
|
SV 08 Steinach
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
6 : 2 |
18.09.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
VfL Meiningen 04
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
0 : 2 |
18.09.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
Simmersberg Schnett
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
4 : 0 |
24.09.2016
|
10:30
|
C-Jun
|
Nh.-Schierschnitz
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg 04
|
1 : 4 |
24.09.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
vs.
|
Hainaer SV
|
4 : 0 |
25.09.2016
|
09:30
|
F2-Jun
|
SV 08 Steinach
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04 II
|
0 : 3 |
25.09.2016
|
10:30
|
D-Jun
|
SpG Lauscha
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
1 : 2 |
25.09.2016
|
10:30
|
E-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
Germania Judenbach
|
11 : 1 |
25.09.2016
|
10:30
|
F1-Jun
|
SC 06 Oberlind
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
0 : 11 |
25.09.2016
|
11:30
|
F2-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04 II
|
vs.
|
SC 06 Oberlind
|
0 : 5 |
25.09.2016
|
12:00
|
F1-Jun
|
SpG Lauscha
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
2 : 2 |
01.10.2016
|
09:00
|
D-Jun-P
|
SV 08 Steinach
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
3 : 1 |
01.10.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SV Bad Salzungen
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
3 : 2 |
02.10.2016
|
10:00
|
C-Jun-P
|
SpG Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
Nh.-Schierschnitz
|
12 : 4 |
02.10.2016
|
10:30
|
E-Jun-P
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
SpG Lauscha
|
5 : 2 |
02.10.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
Rennsteig Ernstthal
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
2 : 4 |
03.10.2016
|
10:00
|
F1-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
SV 08 Steinach
|
2 : 2 |
03.10.2016
|
10:30
|
F2-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04 II
|
vs.
|
Nh.-Schierschnitz
|
1 : 6 |
03.10.2016
|
12:00
|
F2-JunF1-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04 II
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
0 : 7 |
03.10.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
vs.
|
SpG Steinach
|
1 : 0 |
09.10.2016
|
09:30
|
F1-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
Nh.-Schierschnitz
|
5 : 4 |
09.10.2016
|
10:30
|
F2-Jun
|
SpG Lauscha
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04 II
|
3 : 0 |
09.10.2016
|
11:00
|
F1-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
SC 06 Oberlind
|
2 : 0 |
09.10.2016
|
12:00
|
F2-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04 II
|
vs.
|
SV 08 Steinach
|
3 : 4 |
09.10.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
vs.
|
VfR Jagdshof 1931
|
16 : 0 |
16.10.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
FSV 06 Ohratal
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
0 : 1 |
16.10.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
1. FC Köppelsdorf
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
8 : 1 |
22.10.2016
|
10:30
|
C-Jun
|
SpG Lauscha
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
3 : 6 |
22.10.2016
|
13:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
vs.
|
TSV 1894 Unterlind
|
5 : 1 |
22.10.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
vs.
|
FVI Brotterode
|
3 : 1 |
23.10.2016
|
10:30
|
D-Jun
|
Nh.-Schierschnitz
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
0 : 3 |
23.10.2016
|
10:30
|
E-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
Hildburghausen I
|
2 : 6 |
29.10.2016
|
10:30
|
C-Jun
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
vs.
|
SV 03 Eisfeld
|
6 : 0 |
29.10.2016
|
10:30
|
E-Jun
|
SV Eishausen
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
3 : 1 |
29.10.2016
|
13:30
|
D-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
Hildburghausen I
|
1 : 7 |
29.10.2016
|
14:00
|
Männer
|
1. Suhler SV 06
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
4 : 1 |
30.10.2016
|
10:00
|
F2-Jun
|
SC 06 Oberlind
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04 II
|
5 : 0 |
30.10.2016
|
10:30
|
F1-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
SpG Lauscha
|
5 : 1 |
30.10.2016
|
11:00
|
F2-Jun
|
Nh.-Schierschnitz
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04 II
|
9 : 0 |
30.10.2016
|
11:30
|
F1-Jun
|
SV 08 Steinach
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
1 : 7 |
30.10.2016
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
vs.
|
Schleusingerneundorf
|
1 : 3 |
05.11.2016
|
14:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
vs.
|
FSV Hildburghausen
|
5 : 1 |
05.11.2016
|
14:00
|
E-Jun
|
SV 08 Steinach
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
1 : 2 |
06.11.2016
|
09:30
|
C-Jun
|
SpG Römhild
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
0 : 5 |
12.11.2016
|
14:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Herpf
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
2 : 2 |
26.11.2016
|
14:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
vs.
|
SpG Borsch
|
1 : 0 |
04.03.2017
|
14:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
vs.
|
SpG Kaltennordheim
|
2 : 0 |
11.03.2017
|
14:00
|
Männer
|
FSV Waltershausen
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
0 : 1 |
12.03.2017
|
10:00
|
E-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
SV Sachsenbrunn
|
3 : 0 |
12.03.2017
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
vs.
|
SV 1920 Mupperg
|
5 : 3 |
18.03.2017
|
10:30
|
D-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
SV EK Veilsdorf II
|
3 : 2 |
18.03.2017
|
14:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
vs.
|
SpG Milz
|
5 : 0 |
19.03.2017
|
10:30
|
E-Jun-P
|
SpG Gleichamberg II
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
3 : 2 |
25.03.2017
|
10:30
|
E-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
Eintracht Oberland
|
2 : 2 |
25.03.2017
|
14:00
|
C-Jun-P
|
TSV 1911 Themar
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg 04
|
2 : 6 |
26.03.2017
|
10:30
|
D-Jun
|
SpG Lauscha
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
13 : 2 |
26.03.2017
|
14:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Siebleben
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
1 : 6 |
26.03.2017
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SV Empor Heßberg
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
0 : 2 |
01.04.2017
|
10:30
|
E-Jun
|
SpG Schalkau
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
8 : 2 |
01.04.2017
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
vs.
|
VfL Meiningen 04
|
4 : 0 |
02.04.2017
|
10:30
|
C-Jun
|
Eintracht Oberland
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
0 : 0 |
02.04.2017
|
10:30
|
D-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
Hildburghausen II
|
2 : 3 |
02.04.2017
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
vs.
|
SV 03 Eisfeld
|
2 : 0 |
07.04.2017
|
17:30
|
D-Jun
|
SpG Effelder
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
9 : 4 |
08.04.2017
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
Hainaer SV
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
0 : 1 |
08.04.2017
|
15:30
|
Männer
|
SC 09 Effelder II
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
2 : 1 |
15.04.2017
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
vs.
|
SV Bad Salzungen
|
1 : 2 |
17.04.2017
|
14:00
|
Männer
|
SV EK Veilsdorf II
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
0 : 1 |
22.04.2017
|
10:30
|
E-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
SC Schleusingen
|
7 : 1 |
22.04.2017
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Steinach
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
0 : 1 |
23.04.2017
|
10:30
|
D-Jun
|
SpG Haina
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
1 : 3 |
23.04.2017
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
vs.
|
Simmersberg Schnett
|
2 : 0 |
28.04.2017
|
17:30
|
D-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
Nh.-Schierschnitz
|
3 : 5 |
29.04.2017
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
vs.
|
FSV 06 Ohratal
|
1 : 4 |
30.04.2017
|
13:00
|
E-Jun
|
Hildburghausen I
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
0 : 3 |
02.05.2017
|
18:00
|
C-Jun
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
vs.
|
SpG Schalkau
|
0 : 1 |
06.05.2017
|
10:30
|
D-Jun
|
Hildburghausen I
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
11 : 0 |
06.05.2017
|
10:30
|
E-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
SV Eishausen
|
0 : 1 |
07.05.2017
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
FVI Brotterode
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
2 : 4 |
07.05.2017
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
vs.
|
Rennsteig Ernstthal
|
5 : 0 |
09.05.2017
|
18:30
|
E-Jun
|
SV Sachsenbrunn
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
1 : 5 |
12.05.2017
|
17:30
|
D-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
SpG Effelder
|
5 : 4 |
13.05.2017
|
13:30
|
E-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
SV 08 Steinach
|
1 : 1 |
13.05.2017
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
vs.
|
1. Suhler SV 06
|
2 : 3 |
14.05.2017
|
10:30
|
C-Jun
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
vs.
|
SpG Römhild
|
3 : 1 |
14.05.2017
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
VfR Jagdshof 1931
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
1 : 5 |
17.05.2017
|
18:00
|
C-Jun
|
SV 03 Eisfeld
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
1 : 0 |
21.05.2017
|
10:30
|
C-Jun
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
vs.
|
Eintracht Oberland
|
1 : 3 |
21.05.2017
|
10:30
|
D-Jun
|
SV EK Veilsdorf II
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
2 : 4 |
21.05.2017
|
10:30
|
E-Jun
|
Eintracht Oberland
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
2 : 3 |
21.05.2017
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
FSV Hildburghausen
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
1 : 0 |
21.05.2017
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
vs.
|
1. FC Köppelsdorf
|
0 : 3 |
24.05.2017
|
18:00
|
D-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
SpG Lauscha
|
1 : 17 |
24.05.2017
|
18:30
|
Männer
|
SpG Meng.-Hämmern
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
3 : 5 |
27.05.2017
|
14:00
|
D-Jun
|
Hildburghausen II
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
6 : 2 |
27.05.2017
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
vs.
|
SpG Herpf
|
3 : 2 |
28.05.2017
|
14:00
|
Männer
|
TSV 1894 Unterlind
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg II
|
2 : 2 |
30.05.2017
|
18:00
|
E-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
SpG Schalkau
|
1 : 4 |
02.06.2017
|
18:00
|
C-Jun-P
|
SpG Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
Eintracht Oberland
|
7 : 6 |
06.06.2017
|
18:30
|
C-Jun
|
SpG Schalkau
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
4 : 1 |
10.06.2017
|
10:30
|
E-Jun
|
SC Schleusingen
|
vs.
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
1 : 7 |
11.06.2017
|
10:30
|
D-Jun
|
FC Sonneberg 04
|
vs.
|
SpG Haina
|
9 : 4 |
11.06.2017
|
13:00
|
C-Jun-P
|
SpG Römhild II
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg 04
|
3 : 1 |
11.06.2017
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Borsch
|
vs.
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
0 : 0 |
18.06.2017
|
15:00
|
Männer
|
SpG Sonneberg
|
vs.
|
FSV 04 Viernau
|
3 : 1 |
|
|