ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Sa, 06.08. 15:00 | SV Bad Salzungen | vs. | FVI Brotterode | 1 : 1 | |||
2. | So, 14.08. 15:00 | 1. Suhler SV 06 | vs. | SV Bad Salzungen | 3 : 1 | |||
3. | Sa, 27.08. 15:00 | SV Bad Salzungen | vs. | FSV Hildburghausen | 3 : 2 | |||
4. | So, 11.09. 15:00 | SpG Herpf | vs. | SV Bad Salzungen | 0 : 3 | |||
5. | Sa, 17.09. 15:00 | SV Bad Salzungen | vs. | SpG Borsch | 2 : 2 | |||
6. | Sa, 24.09. 15:00 | FSV 04 Viernau | vs. | SV Bad Salzungen | 2 : 2 | |||
7. | Sa, 01.10. 15:00 | SV Bad Salzungen | vs. | SpG Sonneberg | 3 : 2 | |||
8. | Sa, 10.12. 13:30 | FSV Waltershausen | vs. | SV Bad Salzungen | 1 : 1 | |||
9. | Sa, 15.10. 15:00 | SV Bad Salzungen | vs. | SpG Milz | 7 : 0 | |||
10. | So, 23.10. 15:00 | SpG Siebleben | vs. | SV Bad Salzungen | 3 : 3 | |||
11. | Sa, 29.10. 14:00 | SV Bad Salzungen | vs. | VfL Meiningen 04 | 0 : 3 | |||
12. | Sa, 05.11. 14:00 | Hainaer SV | vs. | SV Bad Salzungen | 0 : 3 | |||
13. | Do, 13.04. 18:30 | SpG Kaltennordheim | vs. | SV Bad Salzungen | 4 : 0 | |||
14. | Sa, 26.11. 14:00 | SV Bad Salzungen | vs. | SpG Steinach | 2 : 4 | |||
15. | So, 04.12. 14:00 | FSV 06 Ohratal | vs. | SV Bad Salzungen | 4 : 2 | |||
16. | So, 05.03. 14:00 | FVI Brotterode | vs. | SV Bad Salzungen | 1 : 2 | |||
17. | Sa, 11.03. 14:00 | SV Bad Salzungen | vs. | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 0 : 5 | |||
18. | So, 19.03. 14:00 | FSV Hildburghausen | vs. | SV Bad Salzungen | 4 : 2 | |||
19. | Sa, 25.03. 14:00 | SV Bad Salzungen | vs. | SpG Herpf | 5 : 1 | |||
20. | So, 02.04. 15:00 | SpG Borsch | vs. | SV Bad Salzungen | 1 : 0 | |||
21. | Sa, 08.04. 15:00 | SV Bad Salzungen | vs. | FSV 04 Viernau | 0 : 0 | |||
22. | Sa, 15.04. 15:00 | SpG Sonneberg | vs. | SV Bad Salzungen | 1 : 2 | |||
23. | Sa, 22.04. 15:00 | SV Bad Salzungen | vs. | FSV Waltershausen | 0 : 5 | |||
24. | So, 30.04. 15:00 | SpG Milz | vs. | SV Bad Salzungen | 3 : 2 | |||
25. | Sa, 06.05. 15:00 | SV Bad Salzungen | vs. | SpG Siebleben | 1 : 1 | |||
26. | So, 14.05. 15:00 | VfL Meiningen 04 | vs. | SV Bad Salzungen | 3 : 0 | |||
27. | Sa, 20.05. 15:00 | SV Bad Salzungen | vs. | Hainaer SV | 3 : 1 | |||
28. | Sa, 27.05. 15:00 | SV Bad Salzungen | vs. | SpG Kaltennordheim | 4 : 2 | |||
29. | Sa, 10.06. 15:00 | SpG Steinach | vs. | SV Bad Salzungen | 8 : 1 | |||
30. | So, 18.06. 15:00 | SV Bad Salzungen | vs. | FSV 06 Ohratal | 0 : 4 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
Der Spielplan der Männer Landesklasse St. 3 - SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen